Résultats 2016


RangFinalistesTotal entréeTotal platTotal
1Cindy DEMEAUX121931
2Caroline DEMIERRE1216.6328.63
3Isabelle DEVAUD9.516.6226.12
4Jean-Luc VORIA817.7525.75
5Sébastien ROH816.1324.13
6Mike D. G. MENDES616.522.5
7Jacques R MEYER8.513.7522.25
8Sophie NICOLET811.8719.87

 

Wall of Fame